Acadêmicos

DIRETORIA 2019-2020

SABINE BRAGA CHEDID 
Presidente 

OSVANDRÉ LUIZ CALFIED LECH
Vice-presidente 

ARNALDO PORTO NETO 
Secretário

MARILENE UGHINI
Tesoureira

ALAOUR CÂNDIDA DUARTE
Diretor de informática 

LUIZ ANTONIO ALBUQUERQUE
Secretário de informática

PLÁCIDO SCUSSEL 
Diretor do museu 


ACADÊMICOS TITULARES

ADROALDO MALLMANN
AFONSO HECKLER

ALAOUR C. DUARTE

ALBERTO VILLAROEL

ALCIDES TARASCONI

ALVARO ADAMY

ARNALDO C PORTO NETO

CARLOS ANTONIO MADALOSSO

CARLOS A S.DE MATTOS

CARLOS R. V. LEAL

DIÓGENES BASEGGIO

DOUGLAS PEDROSO

ERASMO TREIN

GASTON ENDRES

GILBERTO B BORTOLINI

GILBERTO TUBINO DA SILVA

HÉLIO GARBIN

HUGO R.K LISBÔA

HENRIQUE LUIZ OLIANI

JORGE A.SALTON

JOSÉ O CALVETE

JÚLIO CÉSAR C TEIXEIRA

JUAREZ ANTONIO DAL VESCO

LUIZ A ALBUQUERQUE

LUIZ CARLOS.LEITE PFLUCK

LUIZ C MANZATO

MARILENE UGHINI

MILTON ROSS

ORLEY F TISOT

OSVANDRÉ L.C LECH

PAULO C DE AZAMBUJA

PAULO S CRUSIUS

PAULO REICHERT

PAULO S.B OSÓRIO

PÉRICLES S SARTURI

PLACIDO SCUSSEL

ROSEMAR STEFENON

RUI LOCATELI WOLF

RUY CARLOS DONADUSSI

SABINE B CHEDID

SENAIR A. AMBRÓS

 

ACADÊMICOS EMÉRITOS

AVENTINO AGOSTINI

CARLOS HECKTHEUER

ELTON U. VENTURA

LUTERO DUTRA MARTINS

 

ACADÊMICOS CORRESPONDENTES

ALBERTO KAEMMERER

ÁLVARO PETRACO

ANTONIO CELSO K AYUB

DÓRIS HEXSEL

ECLÉRION DE ARAUJOTREIN

GILBERTO SCHWARTSMANN

GILBERTO VENOSI BARBOSA

HUGO AURÉLIO DO AMARAL

IBSEN S TRINDADE

LUIZ LAVINSKI

MARCOS DALL ÓGLIO

NILO CERATO

PAULO BERTOL

RADIÁ DOS SANTOS

RENATO FIORI

SÉRGIO LAGO

VALTER DAUT

WALTER DURO GARCIA

 

ACADÊMICOS IN MEMORIAM

ÁLVARO S.DE MIRANDA

ARMANDO C. BALBINOTTI

CARLOS CLEBER A. NUNES

FIRMINO DA S. DURO

GUIDO NELSON MEDAGLIA

JOVINO DA S. FREITAS

JUAREZ CLÊNIO TARASCONI

MOACIR FAUSTH DA SILVA

PEDRO ARI V. DA  FONSECA

SABINO ARIAS

SÉRGIO LANGARO

 

EX- PRESIDENTES

JULIO CÉSAR TEIXEIRA – Gestão 2002/2003

JUAREZ C. TARASCONI  – Gestão 2004/2005

RUY CARLOS DONADUSSI – Gestão 2006/2007

PLACIDO JOSÉ SCUSSEL– Gestão 2008/2009

                                              – Gestão 2010/2011

GILBERTO TUBINO DA SILVA – Gestão 2012/2013

CARLOS ANTONIO MADALOSSO – Gestão 2014/2015

AFONSO HECKLER – Gestão 2016/2017